Deelnemers 2018

Hieronder vindt u een lijst met de deelnemers aan Girlsday 2018.

Deelnemende bedrijven

Naam Plaats Provincie
A. De Jong Groep Schiedam Zuid-Holland
Actemium Goes Zeeland
Agmi Traffic & Lighting Tegelen Limburg
Anton Pannekoek Instituut voor Sterrenkunde Amsterdam Noord-Holland
ANWB Den Haag Zuid-Holland
AP Nederland Kolham Groningen
Arcadis Nederland B.V. Amersfoort Utrecht
Aventics Benelux B.V. Boxtel Noord-Brabant
Beenen Industriële Automatisering Heerenveen Friesland
Boerdam Zwolle Overijssel
Capgemini Nederland B.V. Utrecht Utrecht
Centrum Wiskunde & Informatica (CWI) Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Cisco Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Combinatie Herepoort Groningen Groningen
Cordeel Nederland B.V. Zwijndrecht Zuid-Holland
De Dames van Hurkmans Den Bosch Noord-Brabant
De Voogt Naval Architects Haarlem Noord-Holland
Deerns Rijswijk Zuid-Holland
Dell Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Den Helder Airport Den Helder Noord-Holland
Devhouse Spindle Groningen Groningen
Dimension Data Barneveld Gelderland
Discovery Center Continium Kerkrade Limburg
Dow Benelux Hoek Zeeland
Du Pont de Nemours (Nederland) B.V. Dordrecht Zuid-Holland
Eaton Industries (Netherlands) B.V. Hengelo Overijssel
ENGIE Services West Zaandam Noord-Holland
ERA Contour B.V. Zoetermeer Zuid-Holland
Eromes Marko Wijchen Gelderland
Fiction Factory Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Forbo Flooring BV Assendelft Noord-Holland
Gemeente Rotterdam Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Greenbox Computing Eemshaven Groningen
GTV Totaaloplossing B.V. Den Bosch Noord-Brabant
GVB Diemen Noord-Holland
Harwig Installatietechniek Emmen Drenthe
Hendriks Coppelmans Uden Noord-Brabant
HVC Alkmaar Noord-Holland
Hydraukom Farmsum Groningen
IBM Nederland Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Ingenieursbureau Den Haag Den Haag Zuid-Holland
Inholland Haarlem Noord-Holland
InstallatieWerk Veldhoven Noord-Brabant
InstallatieWerk Heerhugowaard Noord-Holland
InstallatieWerk Didam Gelderland
InstallatieWerk Midden Amersfoort Utrecht
Istimewa Vlissingen Oost Zeeland
Junior Technovium Wijchen Gelderland
Kabelnoord Dokkum Friesland
Kampert-Nauta Oss Noord-Brabant
Koninklijke Van Wijhe Verf B.V. Zwolle Overijssel
Koppert Biological Systems Berkel en Rodenrijs Zuid-Holland
KPN IT Solutions Zoetermeer Zuid-Holland
Latexfalt Koudekerk a/d Rijn Zuid-Holland
LBP | SIGHT Nieuwegein Utrecht
Metaglas B.V. Tiel Gelderland
Mirabeau Eindhoven Noord-Brabant
MMID Delft Zuid-Holland
Mupa Schakeltechniek B.V. Eersel Noord-Brabant
NAM Nederlandse Aardolie Maatschappij Assen Drenthe
Nedap Groenlo Overijssel
Nederlands Watermuseum Arnhem Gelderland
Niacet B.V. Tiel Gelderland
NTS Norma Hengelo Overijssel
OTIB Woerden Utrecht
Oyfo Techniekmuseum Hengelo Overijssel
Paree B.V. Elektro-Telecom s-Heerenhoek Zeeland
Pearle Opticiens Schagen Noord-Holland
Philips Drachten Friesland
Polem BV Lemmer Friesland
Priva De Lier Zuid-Holland
Provincie Drenthe Assen Drenthe
Provincie Overijssel Zwolle Overijssel
QISS IT Den Haag Zuid-Holland
RDW ICT Groningen Groningen
RENOLIT Nederland B.V. Enkhuizen Noord-Holland
Rijksuniversiteit Groningen Groningen Groningen
Roadbear Studios Oudeschip Groningen
Royal HaskoningDHV Eindhoven Noord-Brabant
SABIC Innovative Plastics Bergen op Zoom Noord-Brabant
SAP Nederland Den Bosch Noord-Brabant
Scania Production Meppel Drenthe
Schilder^sCOOL (Rotterdam) Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Schilder^sCOOL Tilburg Tilburg Noord-Brabant
Schuberg Philis Schipholrijk Noord-Holland
Shell Global Solutions International B.V. Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Shell International B.V. Den Haag Zuid-Holland
SKF BV Nieuwegein Utrecht
Smurfit Kappa TWINCORR Nieuwe-Pekela Groningen
SNS Bank N.V. / De Volksbank Den Bosch Noord-Brabant
Sogeti Nederland B.V. Vianen Utrecht
SSC-ICT Den Haag Zuid-Holland
Stichting Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen Overijssel
Sweco Nederland B.V. De Bilt Utrecht
Syngenta Seeds Enkhuizen Noord-Holland
Synopsys Eindhoven Noord-Brabant
Synthon Nijmegen Gelderland
TBI Croonwolter&dros Utrecht Utrecht
Technotron bv Schoondijke Zeeland
Techval Nuland Noord-Brabant
Thales Nederland Hengelo Overijssel
Thecla Bodewes Shipyards Kampen Overijssel
theFactor.e Groningen Groningen
Tilburg University Tilburg Noord-Brabant
Topicus Deventer Overijssel
Uber Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Universiteit Utrecht Utrecht Utrecht
Van der Weij optiek Geldermalsen Gelderland
Van Hoften Installatietechniek bv Hardinxveld-Giessendam Zuid-Holland
Van Hoof Groep Asten Noord-Brabant
Van Tilburg Energie Design Horst Limburg
Vandemoortele Zeewolde Flevoland
Veerman ICT Oud Gastel Noord-Brabant
Verhoeven Oss Oss Noord-Brabant
Verkerk Groep Zwijndrecht Zuid-Holland
VGZ Coöperatie Arnhem Gelderland
Vrije Universiteit (VU) Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Vrije Universiteit (VU) Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Wagenbouw Hapert Hapert Noord-Brabant
WaterCampus Leeuwarden Friesland
Waterschap Hunze en Aa's Veendam Groningen
Waterschap Vechtstromen Almelo Overijssel
Waterschapsbedrijf Limburg Roermond Limburg
Witteveen+Bos Deventer Overijssel
Woongoed GO Middelharnis Zuid-Holland
Woudstra Architecten Schijndel Noord-Brabant
Yakult Europe B.V. Almere Flevoland
Zuidwest Radiotherapeutisch Instituut (ZRTI) Vlissingen Zeeland

Deelnemende scholen

Naam Plaats Provincie
Aboe Da'oedschool Utrecht Utrecht
Amstelveen College Amstelveen Noord-Holland
Anna van Rijn College Nieuwegein Utrecht
Anna van Rijn College Nieuwegein Utrecht
Augustinus CSG Groningen Groningen
Aventurijn Loenen Gelderland
Baken Poort Almere Poort Flevoland
Basisschool 't Busseltje EERSEL Noord-Brabant
Beatrix College Tilburg Noord-Brabant
Berlage Lyceum Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Bisschop Ernstschool Goes Zeeland
Bogerman Koudum Friesland
Bogerman Wommels Friesland
Bogerman CSG Sneek Friesland
Caland Lyceum Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Campus Columbus Heerhugowaard Noord-Holland
Capellenborg Wijhe Overijssel
Charlemagne College Landgraaf Limburg
Charles de Foucauld Spijkenisse Zuid-Holland
Chr. Mavo De Saad Damwoude Friesland
Comenius College Hilversum Noord-Holland
Comenius College Capelle aan de IJssel Zuid-Holland
Connect College Echt Echt Limburg
CSG Dingstede Meppel Drenthe
CSW Middelburg Zeeland
Da Vinci College Leiden Zuid-Holland
Dacapo College Born Limburg
Dalton Lyceum Barendrecht Barendrecht Zuid-Holland
De Abeel CMS Den Haag Zuid-Holland
De AkkerDijk Purmerend Noord-Holland
De Aquarel Zwolle Overijssel
De Berkenschutse Heeze Noord-Brabant
De Driestam BS Eindhoven Noord-Brabant
De Eskampen Peize Drenthe
De Harpoen OBS Jisp Noord-Holland
De Hekakker Norg Drenthe
De Horizon IBS Zaandam Noord-Holland
De Kimkiel SBO Groningen Groningen
De Klim OBS Utrecht Utrecht
De Martinus KBS Losser Overijssel
De Open Kring Nijkerk Gelderland
De Overlaet Basisschool Rosmalen Noord-Brabant
De Parkiet RKBS Den Haag Zuid-Holland
De Rank PCB Julianadorp Noord-Holland
De Rietlanden SG Lelystad Flevoland
De Toermalijn Driehuis Noord-Holland
De Twee Wieken Zwijndrecht Zuid-Holland
De Twee Wieken Zwijndrecht Zuid-Holland
De Vallei Driel Gelderland
De Vier Leeuwen BS Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
De Vuurvlinder Appingedam Groningen
De Wegwijzer Schagen Noord-Holland
De Zeester Beverwijk Noord-Holland
De Zevensprong Heerhugowaard Noord-Holland
Develstein College CSG Zwijndrecht Zuid-Holland
Dockinga College Dokkum Friesland
Dollard College Oude Pekela Groningen
Dr Wumkesskoalle Joure Friesland
Dr. Aletta Jacobs College Hoogezand Groningen
Drachtster Lyceum Drachten Friesland
Eemsdeltacollege Appingedam Groningen
Eerste Christelijk Lyceum (ECL) Haarlem Noord-Holland
Esdal College Emmen Drenthe
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Deventer Overijssel
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Deventer Overijssel
Farel College Amersfoort Utrecht
Freinetschool Delft Delft Zuid-Holland
Gerardus Majellaschool Broekland Overijssel
Gilde College Hengelo Overijssel
Goese Lyceum Goes Zeeland
Goese lyceum Goes Zeeland
Griendencollege Sliedrecht Zuid-Holland
Groene Hart Rijnwoude Hazerswoude Zuid-Holland
Gymnasium Apeldoorn Apeldoorn Gelderland
Heerbeeck College Best Noord-Brabant
Helinium SG Hellevoetsluis Zuid-Holland
Hervormd Lyceum West Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Hervormd Lyceum Zuid Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Het Assink Lyceum Haaksbergen Overijssel
Het Assink Lyceum Neede Overijssel
Het Element Amersfoort Utrecht
Het Hooghuis Heesch Noord-Brabant
Het Lyceum Rotterdam Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Het Mozaïek GBS Krimpen aan den Ijssel Zuid-Holland
Het Nieuwe Lyceum Bilthoven Utrecht
Het Palet GBS Groningen Groningen
Het Schoter SG Haarlem Noord-Holland
Hildegardisschool Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Hofplein Theaterschool Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Hoogvliet SBO Hoogvliet Zuid-Holland
Huygens College Heerhugowaard Noord-Holland
Ichthus Lyceum Driehuis Noord-Holland
International School of The Hague Den Haag Zuid-Holland
J.J. Boumanschool Dokkum Friesland
Jac. P. Thijsse College Castricum Noord-Holland
Jan van Brabant College Helmond Noord-Brabant
Julianaschool Bilthoven Utrecht
Katholieke Montessorischool Bussum Bussum Noord-Holland
Keizer Karel College Amstelveen Noord-Holland
Kisveld Neede Gelderland
Laar en Berg Laren Noord-Holland
Laurens-Cupertinoschool Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Laurentius Praktijkschool Delft Zuid-Holland
Lauwers College Kollum Friesland
Leeuwarder Lyceum Leeuwarden Friesland
Lentiz Schiedam Zuid-Holland
Libanon Lyceum Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Liemers College Zevenaar Gelderland
Liemers College Didam Gelderland
Lorentz Casimir Lyceum Eindhoven Noord-Brabant
Lyceum De Grundel Hengelo Overijssel
Lyceum Schravenlant Schiedam Zuid-Holland
Maaswaalcollege Wijchen Gelderland
Maris College Den Haag Zuid-Holland
Mavo Schravenlant XL Schiedam Zuid-Holland
Meander OBS Groningen Groningen
Melanchthon Bergschenhoek Zuid-Holland
Mendelcollege Haarlem Noord-Holland
Middelharnis RGO Middelharnis Zuid-Holland
Montessori Lyceum Rotterdam Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Nijmeegse Scholengemeenschap Groenewoud (NSG) Nijmegen Gelderland
OBS De Marke Roden Drenthe
Oosterlicht College Nieuwegein Utrecht
Oosterlicht College Nieuwegein Utrecht
ORS Lek en Linge Culemborg Gelderland
Over Betuwe College (OBC) Huissen Gelderland
Palmenhof CBS Sint Laurens Zeeland
Panta Rhei OBS Zeewolde Flevoland
Park en Dijk SBO Gouda Zuid-Holland
Petrus Canisius College (PCC) Alkmaar Noord-Holland
Piter Jelles Leeuwarden Friesland
Pius X College Almelo Overijssel
Prins Mauritsschool De Lier Zuid-Holland
Prisma Kampen Overijssel
Randstad GS Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Reggesteyn CSG Nijverdal Overijssel
Regius College Schagen Noord-Holland
Reitdiep College Groningen Groningen
Rietveld Lyceum Doetinchem Gelderland
Rijswijks Lyceum Rijswijk Zuid-Holland
Roncalli SG Bergen op Zoom Noord-Brabant
Rosj Pina Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Scheepvaart en Transport College Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Siebe Jan Boumaschool Groningen Groningen
Sondervick College Veldhoven Noord-Brabant
Spinoza Lyceum Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Spinoza20first Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Stanislas College Pijnacker Zuid-Holland
Sterrenbosch KC Den Bosch Noord-Brabant
Stichting Proo Nunspeet Gelderland
't Baken Helmond Noord-Brabant
t Geuzennest Biervliet Zeeland
t Waliën OBS Winterswijk Huppel Gelderland
Technisch College Velsen IJmuiden Noord-Holland
Ter Apel RSG Ter Apel Groningen
Teylingen College Noordwijkerhout Zuid-Holland
Teylingen College (KTS) Voorhout Zuid-Holland
Thorbecke Scholengemeenschap Zwolle Overijssel
Twents Carmel College (TCC) Losser Overijssel
Twickel College Hengelo Overijssel
Varendonck College Asten Noord-Brabant
Veluws College Walterbosch Apeldoorn Gelderland
Vossius Gymnasium Amsterdam Noord-Holland
Walburg College Zwijndrecht Zuid-Holland
Willibrordusschool Venlo Limburg
Winkler Prins OSG Veendam Groningen
Wiringherlant RSG Wieringerwerf Noord-Holland
Wolfert van Borselen Bergschenhoek Zuid-Holland
Wolfsbos RSG Hoogeveen Drenthe
Zaanlands Lyceum Zaandam Noord-Holland
Zuiderpark College LMC Rotterdam Zuid-Holland
Zuyderzee Lyceum Lemmer Friesland